?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Niggaz Pray and Pray on My Downfall [entries|friends|calendar]
|~| Californian Pixiefarmer |~|

[ website | Cuz They Say I Need It Here ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

You Can't Help But Love a Sister Like This One! [18 Mar 2008|08:21am]
start writing

You Can't Help But Love a Sister Like This One! [12 Mar 2008|02:31am]
Hey so I'm doin another one of these thingies and I REALLY REALLY REALLY need your support. Could you please click the picture of my sister below and vote for her. All you have to do is:

1) Click the picture
2) Click the vote tab when you get to the page
3) Click the "ENTER AS A GUEST" link when it comes up
4) And then click the vote tab again if it pops up!

You can do this as often as you want (WHICH I HOPE IS OFTEN) and thanks in advance!!!!
LOVE YA!
 


 
start writing

Friends Urinals [21 Feb 2008|04:54am]
start writing

Bubblicious Bubble Gum!!!! [16 Feb 2008|04:20am]
start writing

It's lil cute Shiloh! [08 Feb 2008|07:53am]
start writing

It's lil cute Shiloh! [08 Feb 2008|07:50am]
start writing

Gym Class Heroes at Voodoo Music Fest! [30 Jan 2008|04:54am]
start writing

CHEESE WITH A LIP RING! [01 Jan 2008|05:33am]
start writing

[14 Jan 2007|04:27pm]
HEY!
I'm at school havin a good time
Kinda miss home.
I really just miss my friends and fam tho.
Hope everyone is havin a good ass year!
LOVE YAS!
start writing

[27 Dec 2006|01:36am]
uh. yeah it's been a minute huh.
start writing

[19 Oct 2005|11:06pm]
i still love you guys!
6 grab a pen start writing

Access Denied [26 Nov 2003|10:39am]
[ mood | happy ]



This Journal is FRIENDS ONLY! Comment to be added and I'll check you out.
:::Banner Designed By:::
pixiefarmer
49 grab a pen start writing

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]